Lasha Kupatadze - During 2007-2011 he has been studying at the Tbilisi Economic Relations State University on the faculty of  Business and Management, afterwards continued his studies at Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University at Economics and Business Faculty, in 2014 with mobility transferred to Tbilisi Humanitarian Teaching University and graduated from it in 2015 with  specialization in Business Administration; He has undergone accounting programs such as “Oris” as well as other Microsoft office programs; In 2009 he worked as an IT operator of LTD "International Tiflis Group". During 2010-2011 he was specialist/intern of the accounting department of the Ministry of Education and Science of Georgia; In 2011 he worked as a manager of the LTD "Crystalbet"; From July 2011 till now he is a quality control specialist of Internal Audit and Quality Control Department at LEPL STC “Delta "; Since February 2016 he is the web-administrator of the Tbilisi Humanitarian Teaching University.
Ani Nachkebia - In 2011 she was enrolled at Tbilisi Humanitarian Teaching University, she graduated from faculty of Business, Economics and Management faculty with specialization in Business Administration.  During 2014-2015 academic year she was a scholar of Tbilisi Humanitarian Teaching University; She has participated in the student scientific and research conferences, such as the role and importance of tourism business for the Georgian economy, prospects for religious tourism development in Georgia and so on. During October-November 2014 she was an intern at JSC "Privatbank"; Since April 2016 she works as a cashier-operator at Bank "Respublika".