Bank of Georgia's offer to THU students and graduates!
The Bank of Georgia offers employment in the following positions to students and graduates of the III and IV courses of all majors of Tbilisi University of Humanities:
- Small and Medium Business (SME) Remote Banker (Tbilisi) - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/mcire-da-sashualo-biznesis-sme-distanciuri-bankiri-tbilisi-mi6ZVO
- Micro credit expert - Tbilisi - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/mikro-sakredito-eksperti-tbilisi-tbilisi-RoYnht
- Remote micro credit expert - Tbilisi - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/distanciuri-mikro-sakredito-eksperti-tbilisi-tbilisi-Sw3mPs
- Junior Remote Banker for Retail Business - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/sacalo-biznesis-umcrosi-distanciuri-bankiri-tbilisi-6Atv2W
- Digital Services Officer - Tbilisi - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/dijital-servisebis-opiceri-tbilisi-tbilisi-NV6O4c
- Customer Support Manager - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/momxmarebelta-mxardacheris-menejeri-tbilisi-fDpkSf
- Cashier-operator (24-hour service center) - Tbilisi - https://jsc-bank-of-georgia.hirehive.com/molare-operatori-24-saatiani-servis-centri-tbilisi-tbilisi-poti-batumi-HTTlYV